Syracuse Haulers Night June 10 Results.

(Tracey Road Equipment Modifieds 35 Laps) – LARRY WIGHT, Billy Whittaker, Mike Bowman, Jimmy Phelps, Tim Sears Jr., Adam Roberts, Max McLaughlin, Chris Hile, Pat Ward, Jim Witko Jr.Rob Bellinger, Chad Phelps, Andrew Ferguson, Tim Mayne, Beth Bellinger, Joe August Jr., Tim Kerr, Kody Graham, Roy Bresnahan, Tim Murphy, Tom Sears, Ryan Jordan, Katelyn Hile, Matt Hulsizer.

(Syracuse Haulers Feature Winner Bonus $200) – Larry Wight.

(SUNY Canton Sportsman #1 25 Laps) – JEREMY PITCHER, Todd Root, Tyler Trump, Glenn Forward, JJ Courcy, Will Shields, Joey Buonagurio, Mike Stanton Jr., Nate Higgins, Mike Button, Jim Spano, Jessica Power, Aron Backus, Dorian Wahdan, Patrick LaPage, Steve Marshall, Kyle Perry, Brandon Carvey, DNS-Willy Decker Jr.

(Syracuse Haulers Feature Winner Bonus  $150) – Jeremy Pitcher.

(SUNY Canton Sportsman #2 25 Laps) – ALAN FINK, Billy Clark Jr., Nick Krause, Corey Barker, Ron Davis III, Chris Cunningham, AJ Miller, Jeremy Dygert, Dylan Zacharias, Wade Chrisman, Mike Phelps, Brett Draper, Mark Effner, Jason Amidon, Rocky Grosso, Torrey Stoughtenger, Ryan Hatherill, Chris Mackey, DNS-Michelle Courcy.

(Syracuse Haulers Feature Winners Bonus $150) – Alan Fink.

(Syracuse Haulers SUNY Canton Sportsman Feature Winners $100 Match Race) – Jeremy Pitcher.

(Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux Late Models 20 Laps) – AJ KINGSLEY, Sean Beardsley, Kevan Cook, Bret Belden, Chad Homan, Jason Parkhurst, Dale Caswell, Brandon Carvey, Steven Coit, Matt Parkhurst, Jason Occhino, Chris Fleming.

(Syracuse Haulers Feature Winners Bonus  $100) – AJ Kingsley.

(E&V Energy Novice Sportsman #1 15 Laps) – COLBY HERZOG, Matt Becker, Wesley Hayes, Jimmy Moyer, Bill Megnin, Kearra Backus, Dan Dupra, Jake Davis, Kyle Rood, Casey Cunningham.

(Syracuse Haulers Feature Winners Bonus  $50) – Colby Herzog

(E&V Energy Novice Sportsman #2 15 Laps) – TOM JUNO, Rachel Zacharias, Jake Petit, Tom Mackey, John Stickler, Robert Gage, Pat Nolan, Tyler Rogers, Bill Sauve

(Syracuse Haulers Feature Winners Bonus $50) – Tom Juno.

(JB Logging & Firewood 4-Cylinders 15 Laps) – CHRIS BONOFFSKI, Quinn Wallis, Dakota Bechler, Nate Powers, Stephanie Seeley, Evan Wright, Bob McCarthy, Dylan Curcie, Joe Buske Jr., Ray Bechler, Cody Thomas.

(Syracuse Haulers Feature Winners Bonus $50) – Chris Bonoffski.

Dave MedlerNews
Syracuse Haulers Night June 10 Results. (Tracey Road Equipment Modifieds 35 Laps) – LARRY WIGHT, Billy Whittaker, Mike Bowman, Jimmy Phelps, Tim Sears Jr., Adam Roberts, Max McLaughlin, Chris Hile, Pat Ward, Jim Witko Jr.Rob Bellinger, Chad Phelps, Andrew Ferguson, Tim Mayne, Beth Bellinger, Joe August Jr., Tim Kerr, Kody...